Color Key:
Home
Away
Change View:
Day/date
Date condensed
Month View
Multiple-Activity Schedule
(as of 03-29-24)
Activity
Time
Home/Host
Opponent
Location
Officials
Contact Numbers
Comments
Monday, Mar 18, 2024
Baseball: Varsity 1st Day of practice
TBD
Marshfield High School
TBA
Soccer: Girls Varsity 1st Day of practice
TBD
Marshfield High School
TBA
Baseball: Varsity Practice Begins
3:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Thursday, Mar 21, 2024
Softball: Varsity Invite
9:00AM
Wausau East
Multiple Schools
Rhinelander High School
Larry Buchberger - Official
C:(715)-551-0409
O:(715) 551-0409
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
Located in the Hodag Dome 10:00 AM- Wausau East v Tomahawk 11:30AM- Tomahawk v Laona-Wabeno 1:00 PM Laona-Wabeno v Wausau East
Softball: Varsity Tournament
5:00PM
Rhinelander
Multiple Schools
Hodag Dome
Friday, Mar 22, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
8:00AM
Rhinelander
Multiple Schools
Hodag Dome
Saturday, Mar 23, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
10:15AM
Wausau West
Florida Trip
Baseball: Varsity Scrimmage
11:00AM
Adams-Friendship
Multiple Schools
Adams-Friendship Diamond (Behind MS)
Baseball: Varsity
Scrimmage
11:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Onalaska
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
David Huss III - Official
(Cancelled)
Monday, Mar 25, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
12:30PM
Wausau West
Florida Trip
Tuesday, Mar 26, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
10:15AM
Wausau West
Florida Trip
Wednesday, Mar 27, 2024
Softball: Varsity Scrimmage
12:45PM
Watertown
Multiple Schools
UW Oshkosh - Kolf Sports Center
Softball: Varsity Scrimmage
2:30PM
Watertown
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
UW Oshkosh - Kolf Sports Center
Softball: Varsity Scrimmage
4:20PM
Watertown
Multiple Schools
UW Oshkosh - Kolf Sports Center
Thursday, Mar 28, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Janesville Parker
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
Softball: Varsity
Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Eau Claire North
Wausau East High School
(Date Changed to
05-03-24
)
Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
6:00PM
Rhinelander
Merrill
Rhinelander High School
Friday, Mar 29, 2024
Softball: Varsity
Doubleheader
11:00AM
Eau Claire North
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
BRIAN KNAB - Official
C:(715) 432-9678
O:(715) 536-4833
KEN MACIAZ - Official
C:(715)-573-4290
O:(715) 573-4290
(Postponed)
Saturday, Mar 30, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
11:00AM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Eau Claire North
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Erik Brost - Official
C:(715)-323-3464
O:(715) 323-3464
Mark Brost - Official
O:(715) 572-7283
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Pewaukee
Merrill
The Rock Sports Complex
Monday, Apr 1, 2024
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:00PM
Portage
Wausau East
Veterans Memorial Field (Portage)
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
7:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Oshkosh West
University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point
Anna Tuuri - Official
C:(319)-450-0062
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
MICHAEL CARREON - Official
C:(920) 883-9050
O:(920) 883-9050
(Date Changed from 04-03-24)
Field Location-UWSP Turf Facility-Loos Family Field (Behind Quandt Fieldhouse)
Tuesday, Apr 2, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Tomah
Marshfield High School
Tomah HS
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
DC Everest
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
DC Everest High School
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Merrill
Marshfield High School
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Antigo
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Kretz Field (Antigo)
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
Pulaski
Wausau West High School
John Frizzell - Official
C:(715)-828-0142
O:980597
COLTON NEWMAN - Official
C:(715)-490-2513
O:(715) 490-2513
Softball: Varsity Game
6:00PM
Wausau West
Wausau East
Wausau West High School
MIKE CZECH - Official
C:(715)-551-0694
O:(715) 551-0694
Richard Olson Jr - Official
C:(715)-370-5370
O:(715) 370-5370
(Time Changed)
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
7:00PM
New Richmond
Marshfield High School
New Richmond High School - Soccer Practice Field
Soccer: Girls Varsity Meet
7:15PM
La Crosse Central
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
(Time & Location Changed)
Wednesday, Apr 3, 2024
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Match
7:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Oshkosh West
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
(Date Changed to
04-01-24
)
Thursday, Apr 4, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Brodhead
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex
Softball: Varsity Game
4:00PM
Marshfield High School
Wausau West
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
Cal Tackes - Official
C:(715)-574-1338
O:(715) 574-1338
ANGELA TOTZKE - Official
C:(715)-551-3449
(Time Changed)
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau West
Antigo
Wausau West High School
JEFF BLOCK - Official
C:(715)-574-1199
SCOTT BELANGER - Official
C:(715)-574-8155
O:(715) 574-8155
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Merrill
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
JASON BORIS - Official
C:(715)-412-4200
JON CZECH - Official
C:(715)-498-7999
O:(715) 498-7999
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
DC Everest
Wausau East High School
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:45PM
Abbotsford
Merrill
Abbotsford High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
7:00PM
Onalaska
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Onalaska Rider`s Club Road Soccer Fields
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Mosinee
Merrill
Edgewood Park Complex - Mosinee
Friday, Apr 5, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
4:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Chippewa Falls High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Arthur Foth - Official
C:(715)-572-6088
O:(715) 572-6088
Bruce Schoff - Official
C:(715)-459-7888
O:(715) 459-7888
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:30PM
Urbana (H.S.)
Marshfield High School
Urbana High School
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau West
Newman Catholic
Wausau West High School
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
Dennis Kaczor - Official
C:(715)-573-1036
O:(203) 953-
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Merrill
Ashland
Athletic Park - Merrill
JOHN OURADA - Official
C:(715)-409-9858
CHESTER MARCUM III - Official
C:(715)-218-8096
O:(930) 330-
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Sun Prairie West
DC Everest
Sun Prairie West
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
5:00PM
Port Washington
DC Everest
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Hudson
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Douglas Krause - Official
C:(715)-305-9263
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30PM
Kaukauna
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Kaukauna High School
Saturday, Apr 6, 2024
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
TBD
Urbana (H.S.)
Multiple Schools
Urbana High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
TBD
Urbana (H.S.)
Multiple Schools
Urbana High School
Baseball: Varsity Triangular
10:00AM
DeForest
Multiple Schools
DeForest High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
12:00PM
New Richmond
Wausau West
New Richmond High School
Softball: Varsity Game
12:00PM
Edgar
Wausau East
Marathon High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
1:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Bay Port
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
Jack Reeves - Official
C:(630)-886-0222
Patrick Murphy - Official
C:(715)-581-5984
O:(715) 581-5984
Softball: Varsity Game
2:00PM
Marathon
Wausau East
Marathon High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
2:30PM
New Richmond
Wausau East
New Richmond High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
3:00PM
Cedarburg
DC Everest
Cedarburg High School
Softball: Varsity Doubleheader
4:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Holmen
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
STEVE HODGSON - Official
C:(715)-570-2061
James Haluska Jr - Official
C:(715)-350-9731
O:(715) 350-9731
(Time Changed)
Monday, Apr 8, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Merrill
Edgar
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
JOHN OURADA - Official
C:(715)-409-9858
CHESTER MARCUM III - Official
C:(715)-218-8096
O:(930) 330-
Tuesday, Apr 9, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:00PM
Aquinas
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Holy Cross Seminary Field, 3710 East Ave S, La Crosse, WI 54601
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Merrill
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
RANDY KUIVINEN - Official
C:(715)-851-4229
O:(715) 851-4229
DENNIS MACH - Official
C:(715)-623-4218
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wausau East
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
James Haluska Jr - Official
C:(715)-350-9731
O:(715) 350-9731
STEVE HODGSON - Official
C:(715)-570-2061
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau West
DC Everest
Wausau West High School
CHESTER MARCUM III - Official
C:(715)-218-8096
O:(930) 330-
JOHN OURADA - Official
C:(715)-409-9858
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Marshfield High School
Rhinelander
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
Joseph Anderson - Official
C:(715)-613-8046
O:(715) 613-8046
Kirk Gribble - Official
H:(608)-339-7169
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
Wausau East
Wausau West High School
BILL COOK - Official
C:(715)-571-2235
O:(715) 241-2157
BILLY ZUELSDORFF - Official
C:(715)-630-4659
O:(210) 139-
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Merrill
Marshfield High School
Athletic Park - Merrill
CHAD AUSTIN - Official
C:(715) 560-1313
Wayne Fleischmann - Official
O:(715) 937-2338
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
DC Everest
Bukolt Park
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
5:00PM
Eau Claire North
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Eau Claire North High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:00PM
Merrill
Crandon
Merrill High School
Jack Reeves - Official
C:(630)-886-0222
George Twaroski - Official
C:(920) 242-6275
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30PM
Green Bay Preble
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Green Bay Preble Gauthier Family Stadium
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30PM
Wausau West
Bay Port
Wausau East High School
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
Patrick Murphy - Official
C:(715)-581-5984
O:(715) 581-5984
TOULY MOUA - Official
C:(715)-551-9863
O:(715) 551-9863
Thursday, Apr 11, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wausau West
Zenoff Park
JASON BORIS - Official
C:(715)-412-4200
JON CZECH - Official
C:(715)-498-7999
O:(715) 498-7999
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Merrill
Wausau East High School
Cal Tackes - Official
C:(715)-574-1338
O:(715) 574-1338
ANGELA TOTZKE - Official
C:(715)-551-3449
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Marshfield High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
Sam Zier - Official
C:(414)-721-1769
CHARLES MILLIREN - Official
C:(715)-223-7409
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
Wausau West
Wausau East High School
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
Merrill
Jack Hackman Field
Cody Goessl - Official
O:202526
GLENN GOESSL - Official
C:(715)-560-1041
O:(715) 560-1041
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
DC Everest
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
DC Everest High School
BILL COOK - Official
C:(715)-571-2235
O:(715) 241-2157
BILLY ZUELSDORFF - Official
C:(715)-630-4659
O:(210) 139-
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
DC Everest
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
DENIS BURGESS - Official
C:(715)-571-1862
O:(715) 848-4727
Randy Sherman - Official
C:(715)-305-5831
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Wausau East
Marshfield High School
Wausau East High School
RANDY FREEH - Official
C:(715)-570-6538
O:(715) 570-6538
Benjamin Henriksen - Official
C:(715)-315-1096
Gary Litrenta - Official
C:(715)-581-5873
O:(980) 580-
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Merrill
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Merrill High School
Mark Heiting - Official
C:(715)-370-7206
O:(715) 370-7206
Michael Johnson - Official
H:(715) 573-3591
Paochoua Lor - Official
C:(715)-571-4269
Friday, Apr 12, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
DC Everest
Eau Claire North
DC Everest High School
CHESTER MARCUM III - Official
C:(715)-218-8096
O:(930) 330-
JOHN OURADA - Official
C:(715)-409-9858
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
DC Everest
Eau Claire North
DC Everest High School
Patrick Lund - Official
C:(715) 219-3636
O:(715) 219-3636
Allen Waldvogel - Official
C:(715)-216-4522
O:(715) 216-4522
Alumni Night
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Oshkosh West
Zenoff Park
Kevin Gamble - Official
C:(715)-218-6955
Larry Buchberger - Official
C:(715)-551-0409
O:(715) 551-0409
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Menomonie
Wausau West
Wakanda Park - Dave Howe Memorial Field
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Northland Pines
Merrill
Northland Pines High School--Eagle River
Softball: Varsity Tournament
5:00PM
Mauston
Merrill
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30PM
Pulaski
Marshfield High School
Pulaski High School
Saturday, Apr 13, 2024
Softball: Varsity Tournament
8:00AM
Mauston
Merrill
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex
Softball: Varsity Triangular
10:00AM
New Richmond
Wausau West
New Richmond High School
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
11:00AM
Marshfield High School
Menomonie
Jack Hackman Field
JAMES F. KRUEGER - Official
C:(715)-660-6337
Rich Hohl - Official
C:(715)-660-0000
O:(910) 513-
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
11:00AM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Rhinelander
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Larry Buchberger - Official
C:(715)-551-0409
O:(715) 551-0409
JOHN CLAUSNITZER - Official
C:(715) 965-7680
O:(715) 965-7680
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
11:00AM
Eau Claire North
Wausau West
Eau Claire North High School
Softball: Varsity Doubleheader
11:00AM
Chippewa Falls High School
Marshfield High School
Casper Park
Softball: Varsity Doubleheader
11:00AM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Central
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
ANGELA TOTZKE - Official
C:(715)-551-3449
AJ Ligman - Official
C:(715)-321-1180
O:(715) 321-1180
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
11:30AM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Watertown
Bukolt Park - Stevens Point
Michael Grote - Official
C:(715)-252-7350
O:(715) 252-7350
Dirk DeFord - Official
H:(715)-240-8641
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
12:00PM
Ashland
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Northland College
Monday, Apr 15, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Merrill
Mosinee
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Shawano Community
Wausau East
Shawano Community High School
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Antigo
Merrill
Kretz Field (Antigo)
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
5:00PM
Green Bay West
Wausau East
Green Bay West High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30PM
Marshfield High School
Appleton West
Marshfield High School
RYAN GUTSCH - Official
C:(920)-604-3786
O:(715) 229-2151
Dan Parlier - Official
C:(715)-573-3273
O:(715) 573-3273
John Benbow - Official
C:(715)-459-1713
O:(715) 424-0200
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Kimberly
DC Everest
JRG Middle School
Tuesday, Apr 16, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Merrill
Wausau West
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
GLENN GOESSL - Official
C:(715)-560-1041
O:(715) 560-1041
Cody Goessl - Official
O:202526
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
DC Everest
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Michael Grote - Official
C:(715)-252-7350
O:(715) 252-7350
Dirk DeFord - Official
H:(715)-240-8641
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Marshfield High School
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
DEAN ROMANOWSKI - Official
C:(715)-313-4049
O:(715) 313-4049
Chad Hauser - Official
C:(715)-773-2526
O:715-773-2526
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
DC Everest
Wausau East High School
SCOTT BELANGER - Official
C:(715)-574-8155
O:(715) 574-8155
JEFF BLOCK - Official
C:(715)-574-1199
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Merrill
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Erik Brost - Official
C:(715)-323-3464
O:(715) 323-3464
Mark Brost - Official
O:(715) 572-7283
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
Wausau West
Marshfield High School
Robert Houts - Official
C:(715)-574-7145
O:(715) 229-2151
Ryan Joten - Official
C:(920)-213-2769
O:(920) 213-2766
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Chippewa Falls High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Benjamin Henriksen - Official
C:(715)-315-1096
John Benbow - Official
C:(715)-459-1713
O:(715) 424-0200
RANDY FREEH - Official
C:(715)-570-6538
O:(715) 570-6538
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Lakeland Union High School
Wausau West
Lakeland Union High School-Fieldhouse
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
7:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Mosinee
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
Jeff Vaughter - Official
O:(980) 279-
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
7:00PM
Merrill
Three Lakes
Merrill High School
Jack Reeves - Official
C:(630)-886-0222
Dan Schneider - Official
C:(708)-203-5225
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
Thursday, Apr 18, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
DC Everest
Merrill
DC Everest High School
BILL COOK - Official
C:(715)-571-2235
O:(715) 241-2157
Paul Johnson - Official
C:(715)-490-0069
O:(715) 365-9600
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Woyak Field
KEN MACIAZ - Official
C:(715)-573-4290
O:(715) 573-4290
BRIAN KNAB - Official
C:(715) 432-9678
O:(715) 536-4833
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Marshfield High School
Wausau East High School
CHESTER MARCUM III - Official
C:(715)-218-8096
O:(930) 330-
JOHN OURADA - Official
C:(715)-409-9858
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau West
Marathon
Wausau West High School
Dennis Kaczor - Official
C:(715)-573-1036
O:(203) 953-
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
Marshfield High School
Wausau West High School
Larry Buchberger - Official
C:(715)-551-0409
O:(715) 551-0409
JOHN CLAUSNITZER - Official
C:(715) 965-7680
O:(715) 965-7680
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Merrill
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Athletic Park - Merrill
MICHAEL LINDAU - Official
C:(715)-965-3623
Dave Vaara - Official
C:(715)-965-6181
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
DC Everest
Wausau East
DC Everest High School
Arthur Foth - Official
C:(715)-572-6088
O:(715) 572-6088
Bruce Schoff - Official
C:(715)-459-7888
O:(715) 459-7888
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:00PM
Lodi
Wausau East
Lodi High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Merrill
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
RANDY MATSCHE - Official
C:(715)-572-5168
O:(715) 572-5168
JASON STROIK - Official
C:(715)-252-4028
O:(715) 252-4028
JOSEPH WENDOLEK - Official
C:(715)-310-7507
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Marshfield High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Marshfield High School
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
TOULY MOUA - Official
C:(715)-551-9863
O:(715) 551-9863
MATT TLACHAC - Official
C:(920)-619-3815
O:(920) 619-3815
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
DC Everest
Wausau West
DC Everest Middle School
RYAN GUTSCH - Official
C:(920)-604-3786
O:(715) 229-2151
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
DAVID WELLES - Official
C:(715)-574-6969
Friday, Apr 19, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Appleton North
DC Everest
Appleton North High School
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Rhinelander
Wausau East High School
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Adams-Friendship
Wausau West
Adams-Friendship Diamond (Behind MS)
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
New Richmond
DC Everest
New Richmond High School
Saturday, Apr 20, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Triangular
9:00AM
Lakeland Union
Merrill
TBA
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
9:00AM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Tomah
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Dan Parlier - Official
C:(715)-573-3273
O:(715) 573-3273
Derek Freeman - Official
C:(715)-459-2016
O:(715) 459-2016
Softball: Varsity Doubleheader
10:30AM
Marshfield High School
Eau Claire North
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
Douglas Krause - Official
C:(715)-305-9263
Paul Dean - Official
C:(715)-459-1714
O:(715) 459-1714
Baseball: Varsity Game
11:00AM
Eau Claire North
Wausau East
Carson Park
Softball: Varsity Quad
11:00AM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Multiple Schools
Woyak Park
RAY LEE - Official
C:(920)-420-4645
Tim Whitford - Official
C:(920)-420-0370
O:(920) 582-0914
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
Kevin Gamble - Official
C:(715)-218-6955
1st Game: 11am 2nd Game: 1pm
Softball: Varsity Quad
11:00AM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Multiple Schools
Woyak Park
1st Game: 11am 2nd Game: 1pm
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
12:00PM
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Wausau West
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
1:00PM
Chippewa Falls High School
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
1:00PM
Sun Prairie East
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Sun Prairie - Ashley Field
Softball: Varsity Quad
11:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Multiple Schools
Woyak Park
1st Game: 11am 2nd Game: 1pm
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
11:30PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Onalaska
Bukolt Park - Stevens Point
Kevin Johnson - Official
C:(715)-570-2279
O:(715) 570-2279
JON BUELOW - Official
C:(715)-340-2210
O:(715) 340-2210
Monday, Apr 22, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Adams-Friendship
Wausau East High School
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
De Pere
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
De Pere High School
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
TOMAHAWK
Merrill
Tomahawk High School
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Green Bay West
Wausau East High School
CHAD AUSTIN - Official
C:(715) 560-1313
Wayne Fleischmann - Official
O:(715) 937-2338
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Mosinee
Merrill
Mosinee High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Appleton West
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
Anna Tuuri - Official
C:(319)-450-0062
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
Xeng Lo - Official
H:(715)-803-356
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wausau East
Woyak Field
Paul Dean - Official
C:(715)-459-1714
O:(715) 459-1714
Douglas Krause - Official
C:(715)-305-9263
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau West
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wausau West High School
CHAD AUSTIN - Official
C:(715) 560-1313
Wayne Fleischmann - Official
O:(715) 937-2338
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
DC Everest
Marshfield High School
DC Everest High School
Bruce Thurs - Official
C:(715)-622-1870
O:(715) 622-1870
ROBERT MILLER - Official
C:(715)-297-3181
O:(715) 297-3181
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Mosinee
Marshfield High School
Mosinee High School
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Merrill
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Athletic Park - Merrill
Larry Buchberger - Official
C:(715)-551-0409
O:(715) 551-0409
JOHN CLAUSNITZER - Official
C:(715) 965-7680
O:(715) 965-7680
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
DC Everest
Wausau West High School
Rich Hohl - Official
C:(715)-660-0000
O:(910) 513-
James Krueger - Official
O:(715) 884-2517
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wausau East
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
JASON BORIS - Official
C:(715)-412-4200
JON CZECH - Official
C:(715)-498-7999
O:(715) 498-7999
Thursday, Apr 25, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Antigo
Marshfield High School
Kretz Field (Antigo)
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
DC Everest
Woyak Field
CHAD AUSTIN - Official
C:(715) 560-1313
Wayne Fleischmann - Official
O:(715) 937-2338
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Marshfield High School
Merrill
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
AJ Ligman - Official
C:(715)-321-1180
O:(715) 321-1180
Kirk Gribble - Official
H:(608)-339-7169
Senior Night
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Wausau West
Wausau East High School
BILL COOK - Official
C:(715)-571-2235
O:(715) 241-2157
BILLY ZUELSDORFF - Official
C:(715)-630-4659
O:(210) 139-
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wausau East High School
Jerry Rosicky - Official
C:(715)-252-6773
O:(715) 252-6773
RANDY WESENBERG - Official
C:(715)-340-6899
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Merrill
Bukolt Park
JON BUELOW - Official
C:(715)-340-2210
O:(715) 340-2210
Kevin Johnson - Official
C:(715)-570-2279
O:(715) 570-2279
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
DC Everest
Wausau West
DC Everest High School
RANDY KUIVINEN - Official
C:(715)-851-4229
O:(715) 851-4229
DENNIS MACH - Official
C:(715)-623-4218
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
Marshfield High School
Wausau West High School
Greg Gaetzman - Official
C:(715)-574-2825
O:(715) 574-2825
Jon Payne - Official
C:(715)-212-1100
O:(715) 344-4288
ROB WEISE - Official
C:(715)-498-7288
O:(715) 498-7288
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Wausau East
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wausau East High School
RYAN GUTSCH - Official
C:(920)-604-3786
O:(715) 229-2151
Paochoua Lor - Official
C:(715)-571-4269
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
7:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Eau Claire Regis
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Anna Tuuri - Official
C:(319)-450-0062
Steve Elgersma - Official
H:(715)-467-2612
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
(Postponed)
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Merrill
DC Everest
Merrill High School
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
Jack Reeves - Official
C:(630)-886-0222
Dan Schneider - Official
C:(708)-203-5225
Friday, Apr 26, 2024
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:00AM
La Crosse Central
Multiple Schools
UW-La Crosse Soccer Complex
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
4:00PM
Wausau West
Oshkosh North
Wausau West High School
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Softball: Varsity Doubleheader
4:00PM
Marshfield High School
Holmen
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
JOSEPH MILLER - Official
C:(715)-305-8942
James Highfield - Official
C:(715)-383-2256
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
Eau Claire North
Marshfield High School
Dan Schneider - Official
C:(708)-203-5225
Jack Reeves - Official
C:(630)-886-0222
Thomas Jackson - Official
C:(434)-981-9706
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Assumption
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
Mark Heiting - Official
C:(715)-370-7206
O:(715) 370-7206
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
Jeff Vaughter - Official
O:(980) 279-
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Appleton West
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Appleton West High School
Softball: Varsity Game
7:00PM
Wausau East
River Falls School District
Wausau East High School
DON PRINCE - Official
C:(715)-498-3872
Matthew Heinzen - Official
C:(715)-370-4914
Saturday, Apr 27, 2024
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00AM
La Crosse Central
Multiple Schools
UW-La Crosse Soccer Complex
Softball: Varsity Invitational
9:00AM
Portage
Multiple Schools
Portage High School
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
10:00AM
Marshfield High School
Eau Claire North
Jack Hackman Field
Robert Houts - Official
C:(715)-574-7145
O:(715) 229-2151
Ryan Joten - Official
C:(920)-213-2769
O:(920) 213-2766
Baseball: Varsity Triangular
10:00AM
Holmen
Multiple Schools
(Date Changed from 04-27-24)
This will be the schedule for both Varsity and JV levels. Varsity will get played at Viking Field (the pit) by the Middle School. The JV games will be played at the Town of Holland in Holmen. 10:00 AM - Holmen vs. Stevens Point 12:30 PM - Stevens Point vs. Eau Claire Memorial 3:00 PM - Holmen vs. Eau Claire Memorial
Baseball: Varsity
Triangular
10:00AM
Holmen
Multiple Schools
Town of Holland Park
(Date Changed to
04-27-24
)
This will be the schedule for both Varsity and JV levels. Varsity will get played at Viking Field (the pit) by the Middle School. The JV games will be played at the Town of Holland in Holmen. 10:00 AM - Holmen vs. Stevens Point 12:30 PM - Stevens Point vs. Eau Claire Memorial 3:00 PM - Holmen vs. Eau Claire Memorial
Softball: Varsity Game
10:00AM
Wausau West
River Falls School District
Wausau West High School
Richard Resch - Official
C:(715)-203-5179
COLTON NEWMAN - Official
C:(715)-490-2513
O:(715) 490-2513
Softball: Varsity Doubleheader
10:00AM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Rice Lake
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
ROBERT MILLER - Official
C:(715)-297-3181
O:(715) 297-3181
Bruce Thurs - Official
C:(715)-622-1870
O:(715) 622-1870
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
11:00AM
La Crosse Central
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Copeland Park
Baseball: Varsity Game
11:00AM
Madison Memorial
DC Everest
Mansfield Stadium
Softball: Varsity Invitational
11:00AM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Multiple Schools
Woyak Park
Kevin Gamble - Official
C:(715)-218-6955
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
RAY LEE - Official
C:(920)-420-4645
Tim Whitford - Official
C:(920)-420-0370
O:(920) 582-0914
1st Game: 11am 2nd game: 1pm
Monday, Apr 29, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
DC Everest
Wausau East
DC Everest High School
Larry Buchberger - Official
C:(715)-551-0409
O:(715) 551-0409
Paul Jaglinski - Official
C:(715)-781-6202
O:(715) 781-6202
Parent`s Night
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Merrill
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
Patrick Lund - Official
C:(715) 219-3636
O:(715) 219-3636
Allen Waldvogel - Official
C:(715)-216-4522
O:(715) 216-4522
Softball: Varsity Game
5:45PM
Wausau West
Marshfield High School
Wausau West High School
BRIAN KNAB - Official
C:(715) 432-9678
O:(715) 536-4833
KEN MACIAZ - Official
C:(715)-573-4290
O:(715) 573-4290
(Time Changed)
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30PM
Marshfield High School
Holmen
Marshfield High School
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
TOULY MOUA - Official
C:(715)-551-9863
O:(715) 551-9863
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Merrill
Woyak Field
Cal Tackes - Official
C:(715)-574-1338
O:(715) 574-1338
ANGELA TOTZKE - Official
C:(715)-551-3449
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wausau East High School
Bruce Thurs - Official
C:(715)-622-1870
O:(715) 622-1870
ROBERT MILLER - Official
C:(715)-297-3181
O:(715) 297-3181
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
Merrill
Wausau East High School
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wausau West
Bukolt Park
Erik Brost - Official
C:(715)-323-3464
O:(715) 323-3464
Mark Brost - Official
O:(715) 572-7283
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Jack Hackman Field
RYAN HARTL - Official
C:(715)-316-3520
O:(715) 316-3520
PAUL KNETTER - Official
C:(715)-613-6912
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Rhinelander
DC Everest
Hodag Park/Stafford Field
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Merrill
Three Lakes
Merrill High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Wausau East
Wausau West
Wausau East High School
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
TOULY MOUA - Official
C:(715)-551-9863
O:(715) 551-9863
Paochoua Lor - Official
C:(715)-571-4269
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
DC Everest
Marshfield High School
DC Everest Middle School
RANDY MATSCHE - Official
C:(715)-572-5168
O:(715) 572-5168
JOSEPH WENDOLEK - Official
C:(715)-310-7507
DAVID WELLES - Official
C:(715)-574-6969
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
Greg Gaetzman - Official
C:(715)-574-2825
O:(715) 574-2825
Jon Payne - Official
C:(715)-212-1100
O:(715) 344-4288
ROB WEISE - Official
C:(715)-498-7288
O:(715) 498-7288
Softball: Varsity Game
7:00PM
DC Everest
Wausau West
DC Everest High School
GLENN GOESSL - Official
C:(715)-560-1041
O:(715) 560-1041
Cody Goessl - Official
O:202526
Community Service Night
Thursday, May 2, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Merrill
Wausau East
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
Michael Igl - Official
C:(715)-490-5158
O:(715) 490-5158
David Bauer - Official
C:(920)-810-0696
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau West
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wausau West High School
Larry Buchberger - Official
C:(715)-551-0409
O:(715) 551-0409
Paul Jaglinski - Official
C:(715)-781-6202
O:(715) 781-6202
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Merrill
Wausau East
Athletic Park - Merrill
MICHAEL LINDAU - Official
C:(715)-965-3623
Dave Vaara - Official
C:(715)-965-6181
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wausau West High School
RANDY KUIVINEN - Official
C:(715)-851-4229
O:(715) 851-4229
DENNIS MACH - Official
C:(715)-623-4218
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Marshfield High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Arthur Foth - Official
C:(715)-572-6088
O:(715) 572-6088
Bruce Schoff - Official
C:(715)-459-7888
O:(715) 459-7888
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wausau West High School
John Benbow - Official
C:(715)-459-1713
O:(715) 424-0200
RANDY FREEH - Official
C:(715)-570-6538
O:(715) 570-6538
Benjamin Henriksen - Official
C:(715)-315-1096
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Marshfield High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
James Haluska Jr - Official
C:(715)-350-9731
O:(715) 350-9731
STEVE HODGSON - Official
C:(715)-570-2061
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Merrill
Wausau East
Merrill High School
CHRISTOPHER BIZJAK - Official
C:(715)-212-9759
O:(715) 847-3440
DENIS BURGESS - Official
C:(715)-571-1862
O:(715) 848-4727
Randy Sherman - Official
C:(715)-305-5831
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
DC Everest
Washington Elementary
RYAN GUTSCH - Official
C:(920)-604-3786
O:(715) 229-2151
TOULY MOUA - Official
C:(715)-551-9863
O:(715) 551-9863
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
Friday, May 3, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
3:30PM
La Crosse Central
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
(Location Changed)
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
DC Everest
Hudson
DC Everest High School
Cody Goessl - Official
O:202526
GLENN GOESSL - Official
C:(715)-560-1041
O:(715) 560-1041
Softball: Varsity Doubleheader
4:30PM
DC Everest
Chippewa Falls High School
DC Everest High School
BILLY ZUELSDORFF - Official
C:(715)-630-4659
O:(210) 139-
BILL COOK - Official
C:(715)-571-2235
O:(715) 241-2157
Teacher & Youth Night
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Eau Claire North
Wausau East High School
ROBERT MILLER - Official
C:(715)-297-3181
O:(715) 297-3181
Bruce Thurs - Official
C:(715)-622-1870
O:(715) 622-1870
(Date Changed from 03-28-24)
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Merrill
Tomahawk
Athletic Park - Merrill
JOHN OURADA - Official
C:(715)-409-9858
CHESTER MARCUM III - Official
C:(715)-218-8096
O:(930) 330-
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
Mosinee
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
JOSEPH MILLER - Official
C:(715)-305-8942
Joseph Anderson - Official
C:(715)-613-8046
O:(715) 613-8046
Youth/MMS Night
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
Superior
Wausau West High School
KENYON GOLISCH - Official
O:(715) 218-5745
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
10:00AM
Marshfield High School
Chippewa Falls High School
Jack Hackman Field
Robert Houts - Official
C:(715)-574-7145
O:(715) 229-2151
Ryan Joten - Official
C:(920)-213-2769
O:(920) 213-2766
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
10:00AM
Wausau West
Eau Claire North
Wausau West High School
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
Baseball: Varsity Triangular
10:00AM
DC Everest
Multiple Schools
DC Everest High School
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
Larry Buchberger - Official
C:(715)-551-0409
O:(715) 551-0409
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
10:00AM
UW - Eau Claire
Multiple Schools
UWEC - Bollinger Field
Softball: Varsity Quad
10:00AM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Multiple Schools
Woyak Park
DAVID STEIGER - Official
C:(920)-915-6141
O:(920) 915-6141
Bruce Schaefer - Official
C:(920)-418-1381
O:(920) 418-1381
Jeffery DePerry - Official
C:(414)-397-3728
DAVID SCHULTZ - Official
C:(715)-881-0270
O:(715) 881-0270
(Time Changed)
Softball: Varsity Quad
10:00AM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Multiple Schools
Woyak Park
(Time Changed)
Baseball: Varsity Quad
11:00AM
Waunakee
Multiple Schools
Waunakee High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
11:00AM
Marshfield High School
Chippewa Falls High School
Marshfield High School
Mark Heiting - Official
C:(715)-370-7206
O:(715) 370-7206
Michael Johnson - Official
H:(715) 573-3591
Paochoua Lor - Official
C:(715)-571-4269
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
3:00PM
Wausau West
Superior
Wausau West High School
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
JOSEPH WENDOLEK - Official
C:(715)-310-7507
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
Sturgeon Bay
Wausau East High School
Mark Heiting - Official
C:(715)-370-7206
O:(715) 370-7206
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
Barry Liss - Official
C:(715)-203-2993
Monday, May 6, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Menasha
Woyak Park
BRIAN KNAB - Official
C:(715) 432-9678
O:(715) 536-4833
KEN MACIAZ - Official
C:(715)-573-4290
O:(715) 573-4290
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau West
Eau Claire North
Wausau West High School
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Rhinelander
Merrill
Hodag Park/Stafford Field
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
Abbotsford
Wausau East High School
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Antigo
Merrill
Little League Park
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
Appleton West
Wausau East High School
Paul Dean - Official
C:(715)-459-1714
O:(715) 459-1714
Douglas Krause - Official
C:(715)-305-9263
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:00PM
Crandon
Merrill
Crandon High School
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau West
Merrill
Wausau West High School
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
DC Everest
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
DC Everest High School
Paul Dean - Official
C:(715)-459-1714
O:(715) 459-1714
Douglas Krause - Official
C:(715)-305-9263
Senior Night
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Jack Hackman Field
CHARLES MILLIREN - Official
C:(715)-223-7409
Sam Zier - Official
C:(414)-721-1769
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Merrill
Wausau West
Athletic Park - Merrill
SCOTT BELANGER - Official
C:(715)-574-8155
O:(715) 574-8155
JEFF BLOCK - Official
C:(715)-574-1199
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
DC Everest
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
JOSEPH MILLER - Official
C:(715)-305-8942
Nate Cravillion - Official
C:(715)-650-2034
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
Rhinelander
Wausau East High School
JOHN CLAUSNITZER - Official
C:(715) 965-7680
O:(715) 965-7680
Larry Buchberger - Official
C:(715)-551-0409
O:(715) 551-0409
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
Merrill
Wausau West High School
Jack Reeves - Official
C:(630)-886-0222
Dan Schneider - Official
C:(708)-203-5225
Mark Heiting - Official
C:(715)-370-7206
O:(715) 370-7206
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Marshfield High School
Woyak Field
Cal Tackes - Official
C:(715)-574-1338
O:(715) 574-1338
ANGELA TOTZKE - Official
C:(715)-551-3449
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Marshfield High School
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Marshfield High School
CHRISTOPHER BIZJAK - Official
C:(715)-212-9759
O:(715) 847-3440
DENIS BURGESS - Official
C:(715)-571-1862
O:(715) 848-4727
Randy Sherman - Official
C:(715)-305-5831
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wausau East
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
RANDY MATSCHE - Official
C:(715)-572-5168
O:(715) 572-5168
JASON STROIK - Official
C:(715)-252-4028
O:(715) 252-4028
JOSEPH WENDOLEK - Official
C:(715)-310-7507
Thursday, May 9, 2024
Baseball: Varsity
Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Antigo
Wausau East High School
(Date Changed to
05-20-24
)
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Merrill
DC Everest
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
JOEL SCHULT - Official
C:(715)-581-6886
O:(715) 581-6886
DENNIS MACH - Official
C:(715)-623-4218
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
James Highfield - Official
C:(715)-383-2256
JOSEPH MILLER - Official
C:(715)-305-8942
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Marshfield High School
Bukolt Park
CHESTER MARCUM III - Official
C:(715)-218-8096
O:(930) 330-
JOHN OURADA - Official
C:(715)-409-9858
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
Merrill
Wausau West High School
Jerry Rosicky - Official
C:(715)-252-6773
O:(715) 252-6773
RANDY WESENBERG - Official
C:(715)-340-6899
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
DC Everest
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
DC Everest High School
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
Wausau East
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
DEAN ROMANOWSKI - Official
C:(715)-313-4049
O:(715) 313-4049
Thomas Seelow - Official
C:(715)-833-1548
Teacher Appreciation Night
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
7:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Shawano Community
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
Anna Tuuri - Official
C:(319)-450-0062
Jeff Vaughter - Official
O:(980) 279-
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wausau West
Washington Elementary
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
TOULY MOUA - Official
C:(715)-551-9863
O:(715) 551-9863
MATT TLACHAC - Official
C:(920)-619-3815
O:(920) 619-3815
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Marshfield High School
Merrill
Marshfield High School
Mark Heiting - Official
C:(715)-370-7206
O:(715) 370-7206
Michael Johnson - Official
H:(715) 573-3591
Paochoua Lor - Official
C:(715)-571-4269
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
DC Everest
Wausau East
DC Everest Middle School
Greg Gaetzman - Official
C:(715)-574-2825
O:(715) 574-2825
Jon Payne - Official
C:(715)-212-1100
O:(715) 344-4288
ROB WEISE - Official
C:(715)-498-7288
O:(715) 498-7288
Friday, May 10, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
DC Everest
Menomonie
DC Everest High School
RANDY KUIVINEN - Official
C:(715)-851-4229
O:(715) 851-4229
DAVID SCHULTZ - Official
C:(715)-881-0270
O:(715) 881-0270
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
5:00PM
DC Everest
Multiple Schools
DC Everest Middle School
JOSEPH WENDOLEK - Official
C:(715)-310-7507
JASON STROIK - Official
C:(715)-252-4028
O:(715) 252-4028
RANDY MATSCHE - Official
C:(715)-572-5168
O:(715) 572-5168
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
Patrick Murphy - Official
C:(715)-581-5984
O:(715) 581-5984
MATT TLACHAC - Official
C:(920)-619-3815
O:(920) 619-3815
Xeng Lo - Official
H:(715)-803-356
George Twaroski - Official
C:(920) 242-6275
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
5:00PM
DC Everest
Multiple Schools
DC Everest Middle School
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Medford
Merrill
Medford Area Elementary School
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Triangular
10:00AM
Holmen
Multiple Schools
Holmen Middle School
Schedule of Events: 10:00 AM - Holmen vs. Marshfield 12:30 PM - Marshfield vs. Waunakee 3:00 PM Holmen vs. Waunakee
Baseball: Varsity Triangular
10:00AM
River Falls School District
Multiple Schools
1st National Bank Stadium
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
11:00AM
Chippewa Falls High School
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Casper Park
Softball: Varsity Invitational
11:00AM
Chippewa Falls High School
Multiple Schools
Casper Park
Softball: Varsity Quad
11:00AM
New Richmond
Multiple Schools
New Richmond High School - Soccer Practice Field
Softball: Varsity Quad
11:00AM
New Richmond
Multiple Schools
New Richmond High School
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
12:00PM
Wausau East
Superior
Wausau East High School
Steve Kmosena - Official
C:(715)-432-7873
David Huss III - Official
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
1:00PM
Bay Port
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Bay Port High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
10:30PM
DC Everest
Multiple Schools
DC Everest Middle School
Patrick Murphy - Official
C:(715)-581-5984
O:(715) 581-5984
Jack Reeves - Official
C:(630)-886-0222
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
Paochoua Lor - Official
C:(715)-571-4269
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
MANUEL GUTIERREZ - Official
O:(211) 211-
MATT TLACHAC - Official
C:(920)-619-3815
O:(920) 619-3815
ROBERT HOM - Official
C:(715)-891-3027
O:(715) 891-3027
SETH STANKOWSKI - Official
C:(262)-498-5756
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
10:30PM
DC Everest
Multiple Schools
DC Everest Middle School
Monday, May 13, 2024
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
New London
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Memorial Park
Softball: Varsity Game
4:45PM
Stratford
Wausau East
Stratford High School
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Merrill
Medford (WI)
Athletic Park - Merrill
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
Menomonie
Wausau East High School
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau West
Medford (WI)
Wausau West High School
CHAD AUSTIN - Official
C:(715) 560-1313
Wayne Fleischmann - Official
O:(715) 937-2338
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wausau West
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
James Haluska Jr - Official
C:(715)-350-9731
O:(715) 350-9731
STEVE HODGSON - Official
C:(715)-570-2061
Softball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wausau East High School
RANDY KUIVINEN - Official
C:(715)-851-4229
O:(715) 851-4229
DENNIS MACH - Official
C:(715)-623-4218
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
DC Everest
Merrill
DC Everest High School
Guyler Luther - Official
C:(715)-571-7594
Cal Tackes - Official
C:(715)-574-1338
O:(715) 574-1338
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
Marshfield High School
Wausau East High School
AJ Ligman - Official
C:(715)-321-1180
O:(715) 321-1180
Jason Wolfe - Official
C:(715)-305-5398
O:(715) 305-5398
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
5:00PM
Eau Claire Memorial High School
DC Everest
Eau Claire Memorial High School
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
DC Everest
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
PAUL KNETTER - Official
C:(715)-613-6912
RYAN HARTL - Official
C:(715)-316-3520
O:(715) 316-3520
Parents Night
Baseball: Varsity Game
7:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Bukolt Park
Rich Hohl - Official
C:(715)-660-0000
O:(910) 513-
James Krueger - Official
O:(715) 884-2517
Panther Night
Soccer: Girls Varsity Make up (if needed)
7:00PM
TBA
Multiple Schools
TBA
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Merrill
DC Everest
Athletic Park - Merrill
Cody Goessl - Official
O:202526
GLENN GOESSL - Official
C:(715)-560-1041
O:(715) 560-1041
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
JON BUELOW - Official
C:(715)-340-2210
O:(715) 340-2210
Kevin Johnson - Official
C:(715)-570-2279
O:(715) 570-2279
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
Wausau East
Jack Hackman Field
MICHAEL LINDAU - Official
C:(715)-965-3623
Dave Vaara - Official
C:(715)-965-6181
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Tomah
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Tomah La Grange Elementary
Soccer: Girls Varsity Pool Play #1
7:00PM
TBA
Multiple Schools
TBA
DENIS BURGESS - Official
C:(715)-571-1862
O:(715) 848-4727
Randy Sherman - Official
C:(715)-305-5831
RANDY FREEH - Official
C:(715)-570-6538
O:(715) 570-6538
Benjamin Henriksen - Official
C:(715)-315-1096
RANDY MATSCHE - Official
C:(715)-572-5168
O:(715) 572-5168
JASON STROIK - Official
C:(715)-252-4028
O:(715) 252-4028
JOSEPH WENDOLEK - Official
C:(715)-310-7507
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
EUGENE PLISKA - Official
C:(715)-570-5556
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
TBA
Ashland
TBA
Michael Johnson - Official
H:(715) 573-3591
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
Paochoua Lor - Official
C:(715)-571-4269
Friday, May 17, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
3:30PM
Chippewa Falls High School
Wausau West
Casper Park
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
5:00PM
DC Everest
Multiple Schools
DC Everest Middle School
Patrick Murphy - Official
C:(715)-581-5984
O:(715) 581-5984
RANDY FREEH - Official
C:(715)-570-6538
O:(715) 570-6538
DEAN GUMZ - Official
C:(715)-441-5980
O:(715) 858-7205
Sue Gumz - Official
C:(715)-835-4364
O:(715) 834-2486
TOULY MOUA - Official
C:(715)-551-9863
O:(715) 551-9863
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
Xeng Lo - Official
H:(715)-803-356
MATT TLACHAC - Official
C:(920)-619-3815
O:(920) 619-3815
Jack Reeves - Official
C:(630)-886-0222
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
5:00PM
DC Everest
Multiple Schools
DC Everest Middle School
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Menasha
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
AJ Ligman - Official
C:(715)-321-1180
O:(715) 321-1180
Kevin Gamble - Official
C:(715)-218-6955
Softball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Neenah
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Neenah High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:00PM
Merrill
Portage
Merrill High School
Jon Payne - Official
C:(715)-212-1100
O:(715) 344-4288
ROB WEISE - Official
C:(715)-498-7288
O:(715) 498-7288
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
Saturday, May 18, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Triangular
10:00AM
DC Everest
Multiple Schools
DC Everest High School
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
DAVID SCHULTZ - Official
C:(715)-881-0270
O:(715) 881-0270
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
10:00AM
De Pere
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
De Pere High School
Baseball: Varsity Triangular
10:00AM
Notre Dame Academy
Multiple Schools
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
Saturday May 18th Varsity @ Notre Dame Academy 10 am - Wausau East vs. Notre Dame 1 pm - Appleton East vs. Wausau East 4 pm - Appleton East vs. Notre Dame
Softball: Varsity Triangular
10:00AM
Cedarburg
Multiple Schools
Cedarburg High School
Baseball: Varsity Game
11:00AM
Hudson
Marshfield High School
Hudson Middle School
Double Header Games @ 11:00 & 1:00
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
12:00PM
DC Everest
Multiple Schools
DC Everest Middle School
Jack Reeves - Official
C:(630)-886-0222
Long Lor - Official
O:(715) 846-5537
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
Xeng Lo - Official
H:(715)-803-356
MATT TLACHAC - Official
C:(920)-619-3815
O:(920) 619-3815
TOULY MOUA - Official
C:(715)-551-9863
O:(715) 551-9863
RANDY FREEH - Official
C:(715)-570-6538
O:(715) 570-6538
Dan Schneider - Official
C:(708)-203-5225
Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader
1:00PM
Menomonie
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wakanda Park - Dave Howe Memorial Field
Monday, May 20, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
4:30PM
Wausau East
Antigo
Wausau East High School
SCOTT BELANGER - Official
C:(715)-574-8155
O:(715) 574-8155
JEFF BLOCK - Official
C:(715)-574-1199
(Date Changed from 05-09-24)
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Merrill
Crandon
Athletic Park - Merrill
DAVID DREWEK - Official
C:(715)-722-9999
Louis Eisenman - Official
C:(715)-370-3068
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Medford
Marshfield High School
Medford Area High School
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
DC Everest
Marshfield High School
DC Everest High School
BILL COOK - Official
C:(715)-571-2235
O:(715) 241-2157
BILLY ZUELSDORFF - Official
C:(715)-630-4659
O:(210) 139-
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau West
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wausau West High School
AJ Ligman - Official
C:(715)-321-1180
O:(715) 321-1180
Jason Wolfe - Official
C:(715)-305-5398
O:(715) 305-5398
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wausau East
Bukolt Park
JASON BORIS - Official
C:(715)-412-4200
JON CZECH - Official
C:(715)-498-7999
O:(715) 498-7999
Softball: Varsity Regional
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
TBA
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Softball: Varsity Regional
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
Soccer: Girls Varsity Pool Play #2
7:00PM
TBA
Multiple Schools
TBA
RYAN GUTSCH - Official
C:(920)-604-3786
O:(715) 229-2151
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
TOULY MOUA - Official
C:(715)-551-9863
O:(715) 551-9863
MATT TLACHAC - Official
C:(920)-619-3815
O:(920) 619-3815
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
Dan Schneider - Official
C:(708)-203-5225
Thursday, May 23, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
DC Everest
Jack Hackman Field
Robert Houts - Official
C:(715)-574-7145
O:(715) 229-2151
Ryan Joten - Official
C:(920)-213-2769
O:(920) 213-2766
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wausau West
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Derek Freeman - Official
C:(715)-459-2016
O:(715) 459-2016
CORY GERZMEHLE - Official
C:(715)-323-0901
O:(715) 323-0901
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
Wausau East
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Wausau East High School
CHAD AUSTIN - Official
C:(715) 560-1313
Wayne Fleischmann - Official
O:(715) 937-2338
Softball: Varsity Regional
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Softball: Varsity Regional Final
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
Soccer: Girls Varsity Pool Play #3
7:00PM
TBA
Multiple Schools
TBA
Michael Johnson - Official
H:(715) 573-3591
True Lor - Official
C:(715)-212-2723
TOULY MOUA - Official
C:(715)-551-9863
O:(715) 551-9863
MATT TLACHAC - Official
C:(920)-619-3815
O:(920) 619-3815
Greg Gaetzman - Official
C:(715)-574-2825
O:(715) 574-2825
Jon Payne - Official
C:(715)-212-1100
O:(715) 344-4288
ROB WEISE - Official
C:(715)-498-7288
O:(715) 498-7288
Steve Laack - Official
C:(920)-918-0336
Paochoua Lor - Official
C:(715)-571-4269
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00PM
Wausau East
Lakeland Union
Wausau East High School
Joseph Carlson - Official
C:(715)-571-7268
O:(715) 693-4321
Barry Liss - Official
C:(715)-203-2993
Friday, May 24, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Game
5:00PM
DC Everest
Neenah
DC Everest High School
Thomas Hack - Official
C:(715)-573-4751
O:(715) 573-4751
JUSTIN PETERS - Official
C:(715)-297-7733
O:(715) 297-7733
Tuesday, May 28, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Regional
4:30PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
TBA
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Baseball: Varsity Regional
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Jack Hackman Field
Softball: Varsity Sectional
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
TBA
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Softball: Varsity Sectional Semi-Final
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Marshfield-Madison Elementary
Soccer: Girls Varsity Regional
7:00PM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Marshfield High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Regional
7:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
TBA
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Thursday, May 30, 2024
Softball: Varsity Sectional Final
TBD
Stevens Point Areas Senior High School
Marshfield High School
Baseball: Varsity Regional
4:30PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Baseball: Varsity Regional
5:00PM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Jack Hackman Field
Softball: Varsity Sectional
5:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Saturday, Jun 1, 2024
Soccer: Girls Varsity Regional Final
1:00PM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Marshfield High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Regional
7:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Tuesday, Jun 4, 2024
Baseball: Varsity Sectional
10:00AM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Jack Hackman Field
Baseball: Varsity Sectional
1:00PM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Jack Hackman Field
Baseball: Varsity Sectional
4:00PM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Jack Hackman Field
Baseball: Varsity Sectional
4:30PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
TBA
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Thursday, Jun 6, 2024
Softball: Varsity State Championships
TBD
WIAA
Marshfield High School
University of Wisconsin - Madison (Goodman Diamond)
Soccer: Girls Varsity Sectional Semi-Final
7:00PM
Marshfield High School
TBA
Marshfield High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Sectional
7:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
TBA
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Friday, Jun 7, 2024
Softball: Varsity State Championships
TBD
WIAA
Marshfield High School
University of Wisconsin - Madison (Goodman Diamond)
Saturday, Jun 8, 2024
Soccer: Girls Varsity Sectional
TBD
Altoona
Marshfield High School
Altoona High School
Softball: Varsity State Championships
TBD
WIAA
Marshfield High School
University of Wisconsin - Madison (Goodman Diamond)
Soccer: Girls Varsity Sectional
7:00PM
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Monday, Jun 10, 2024
Baseball: Varsity State Championships
TBD
WIAA
Marshfield High School
Fox Cities Stadium
Wednesday, Jun 12, 2024
Baseball: Varsity State Championships
TBD
WIAA
Marshfield High School
Thursday, Jun 13, 2024
Baseball: Varsity State Championships
TBD
WIAA
Marshfield High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity State Championships
TBD
WIAA
Marshfield High School
Uihlein Soccer Park
Friday, Jun 14, 2024
Soccer: Girls Varsity State Championships
TBD
WIAA
Marshfield High School
Uihlein Soccer Park
Saturday, Jun 15, 2024
Soccer: Girls Varsity State Championships
TBD
WIAA
Marshfield High School
Uihlein Soccer Park