Stevens Point
  View:

Friday, Nov 28, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
11:15am Basketball:Girls JV Invitational  Whitnall vs. Brookfield Central @ Pilgrim Park Middle School
1:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Invitational  Kettle Moraine, Kimberly, Oshkosh West, Green Bay Preble, Waukesha West, De Pere, Whitnall, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Aquinas vs. Brookfield Central @ Brookfield Central High School

Saturday, Nov 29, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
10:45am Basketball:Boys JV 2 Invitational  Sun Prairie vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson Middle School
10:45am Basketball:Boys JV Tournament  Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson Middle School
12:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational  vs. Bay Port, DC Everest, La Crosse Logan, Marshfield High School, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Green Bay Southwest @ SPASH Pool
12:00pm Swimming:Boys JV Invitational  vs. Bay Port, DC Everest, La Crosse Logan, Marshfield High School, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Green Bay Southwest @ SPASH Pool
12:30pm Basketball:Boys BF/PJ JV 2 Tournament  Jefferson vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson Middle School
1:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament  Beaver Dam, Kettle Moraine, Oshkosh North, Oshkosh West, Green Bay Preble, Waukesha West, De Pere, Janesville Craig, Middleton, Monona Grove, Mukwonago, Waukesha South, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Bay Port, Sussex Hamilton, Arrowhead vs. Brookfield Central @ Brookfield Central High School
2:15pm Basketball:Boys JV 2 Tournament  Catholic Memorial vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson Middle School
3:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game  vs. West Salem @ KB Willett Ice Arena
3:15pm Basketball:Girls JV Invitational  Mukwonago vs. Brookfield Central @ Pilgrim Park Middle School
4:00pm Basketball:Boys BF/PJ JV 2 Tournament  Delavan-Darien vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson Middle School
5:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game  vs. West Salem @ KB Willett Ice Arena
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  Milton vs. Fort Atkinson @ Fort Atkinson Middle School

Sunday, Nov 30, 2014

Monday, Dec 1, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
5:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game  vs. Marshfield Coop @ SWCRC (South Wood County Recreation Center)
6:30pm Basketball:Boys BF/PJ JV 2 Game  vs. Weyauwega Fremont @ Ben Franklin Junior High School

Tuesday, Dec 2, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
5:30pm Swimming:Boys JV Meet  vs. Wausau East @ SPASH Pool
5:30pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet  vs. Wausau East @ Stevens Point High School
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  Appleton East @ Appleton East High School
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game  vs. Green Bay East @ SPASH Fieldhouse
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV 2 Game  vs. Green Bay East @ SPASH Fieldhouse
6:45pm Basketball:Boys BF/PJ JV 2 Game  vs. Iola-Scandinavia @ Ben Franklin Junior High School
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game  vs. Antigo @ KB Willett Ice Arena
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  Appleton East @ Appleton East High School
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  vs. Green Bay East @ SPASH Fieldhouse

Wednesday, Dec 3, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:30pm Basketball:Boys BF/PJ JV 3 Black Game  vs. Ben/PJ @ PJ Jacobs Junior High

Thursday, Dec 4, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
5:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game  Wausau West @ Marathon County Park Arena
6:00pm Basketball:Boys BF/PJ JV 3 Black Game  Lakeland Union @ Lakeland Union High School
Team Sullivan
6:15pm Wrestling:Boys JV Match  vs. Wausau East @ SPASH Fieldhouse
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game  vs. Wausau East @ KB Willett Ice Arena
7:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game  Waupaca @ Waupaca Expo Center
7:30pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Match  vs. Wausau East @ Stevens Point High School