Ben Franklin J.H.
View:

Wednesday, Oct 1, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
3:45pm Volleyball:Girls 7/8th Game  Ben Franklin Gold vs. Ben Franklin Blue @ Ben Franklin Junior High School

Thursday, Oct 2, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:00pm Football:Boys JV 2 Game  vs. Wausau West @ Ben Franklin Junior High School
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 7/8th Game  DC Everest JH/MS @ DC Everest Junior High School
LaRose  Bus-BF 2:35, PJs 2:50
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 7/8th Game  vs. Wisconsin Rapids Junior High School @ Madison Elementary School (Soccer)
Sanford
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 7/8th Game  Wisconsin Rapids Junior High School vs. Ben Franklin Blue @ Ben Franklin Junior High School
B @ 4pm, A @ 5pm
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 7/8th Game  Ben Franklin Gold vs. Marshfield Middle @ Marshfield Middle School
B @ 4pm, A @ 5pm
5:15pm Soccer:Boys 7/8th Game  vs. Wisconsin Rapids JH/MS @ Madison Elementary School (Soccer)
Gostomski vs Rapids Girls

Friday, Oct 3, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 7/8th Game  Ben Franklin Gold vs. Ben Franklin Blue @ Ben Franklin Junior High School

Saturday, Oct 4, 2014

Sunday, Oct 5, 2014

Monday, Oct 6, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:00pm Football:Boys 7th Game  vs. PJ Jacobs Red @ Ben Franklin Junior High School
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 7/8th Game  vs. Wisconsin Rapids JH/MS @ Madison Elementary School (Soccer)
Sanford

Tuesday, Oct 7, 2014
Time Event Details Comments
4:00pm Football:Boys 8th Game  P.J. Jacobs J.H. @ Goerke Field
A game @ 4pm on Goerke
4:00pm Football:Boys 8th Game   (Cancelled) P.J. Jacobs J.H. @ KB Willett Ice Arena
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 7/8th Game  vs. Antigo Middle @ Madison Elementary School (Soccer)
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 7/8th Game  Mosinee vs. Ben Franklin Blue @ Ben Franklin Junior High School
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 7/8th Game  DC Everest J.H. @ Greenheck Fieldhouse
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 7/8th Game  Merrill @ Merrill High School
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls 7/8th Game  Ben Franklin Gold vs. Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School @ Wisconsin Rapids Area Middle School
5:15pm Soccer:Boys 7/8th Game  vs. Antigo Middle @ Madison Elementary School (Soccer)
6:00pm Football:Boys JV 2 Game  vs. P.J. Jacobs J.H. @ Goerke Field